Candia Maris Creta Maris Terra Maris Villa ArchanesAvdou Villas
Candia Maris Heraklion Maris Hotels
  General Information Location Accommodation Services & Facilities Bar & Restaurants Conference Photo Gallery
Home Contact Us Prices Reservation
Thalasso Programe
 Category:
Candia Maris / Conference
Candia Maris Luxury Conference Meeting Rooms
 


CAPACITIES

Room name
Length
Width
Height
Area m2
Theatre
Classroom
U shape
Cocktail
Banquet
 
 
 
 
 
Apollo14143.4019620012050200170
Minos35.3514.503.35513700400120900600
Minos West23.8014.503.3534538022080700350
Minos East13.8011.553.351601409040250150
Pasiphae1710.903.2018520015060250200
Pasiphae West910.903.209870503013080
Pasiphae East810.903.208770503013080
Ariadne6.905.403.0037302015 - -
Phaedra6.805.403.0037302015 - -
Top
  Book online hotel
Useful Links
Info Adout Heraklion Car Rental Travel Info Unique Luxury Cars
Packages Tours Best Luxury Hotels Collection Honeymoons Planets & Jets
 
Copyright © Interdynamic S.A. 1994-2017. All rights reserved 1994-2017.